ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15978481
nr 1597 8481
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
3 pcs, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, Numrerade. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 24x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x33 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerade, Numrerade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 24x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x33 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 2600
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:57:25
2.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell